Search for a location from the drop down menu:

Canada - La Voie du Nord Ecole

271 Weir Road Thompson, Manitoba Canada

Thursdays | 6:30pm-7:30pm (Alternating every week between Empowered and Inspired)
Instructor - Samantha Long

Canada - The Montessori Learning Centre Pickering

401 Kingston Rd. (Just east of Roughmount Rd.) Pickering, ON, Canada

Saturdays | 10:00am - 11:00am
Instructor - Heidi Tsinokas

Canada - The MOVE Fitness & Dance Studio

611 Steven Court, UNIT 4 Newmarket, ON

Mondays | 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Instructor - Terri Leach

Thursdays | 9:15am - 10:15am
Instructor - Tamara Said

Canada - The Royal Canadian Legion

1555 Bayly St, Pickering, ON L1W 2Z1

Thursdays | 6:45pm-7:45pm
Instructor - Heidi Tsinokas

Connecticut - Wheeler Regional Family YMCA

149 Farmington Ave Plainville, CT 06062

Saturdays | 9:30am-10:30am
Instructor - Jennifer Zakrzewski

Florida - Dunedin Recreation Center

1920 Pinehurst Road Dunedin, FL 34698

Mondays | 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Instructor - Jani & Johnny Roberts

Thursdays | 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Instructor - Jani & Johnny Roberts

Florida - Kinetix Southwood Health Club

3196 Merchants Row Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32311

Thursdays | 8:30am-9:30am
Instructor - Leslie Warren

Florida - Sarasota National Fitness Center (open to residents of the community and their guests only)

25500 National Blvd., Venice, FL 34293

Saturdays | 8:00am-9:00am
Instructor - Karen Vitone

Florida - Studio MINDSHIFT

124 Patricia Avenue, Dunedin, FL 34698

Mondays | 6:00pm-7:00pm
Instructor - Jani & Johnny Roberts

Maryland - YMCA-Silver Spring

9800 Hastings Drive Silver Spring, MD 20901

Thursdays | 7:45pm-8:45pm
Instructor - Kiki Tyler

Netherlands - Wensink Dance Masters

Musschenbroekstraat 19 7316 JD Apeldoorn The Netherlands

Tuesdays | 7:40pm – 8:40pm
Instructor - Lars Wensink

New Jersey - Hamilton Health and Fitness

161 Erie Street Jersey City, NJ 07302

Sundays | 10:00am - 11:00am
Instructor - Khateeta Emerson

New Jersey - Kaizen Martial Arts

1631 Stelton Rd. Piscataway, NJ 08854

Tuesdays | 7:15pm - 8:15pm
Instructor - Sarah Dlugosz

Thursdays | 7:15pm - 8:15pm
Instructor - Sarah Dlugosz

New York - 92nd Street Y

1395 Lexington Ave. NY, NY 10128

Mondays | 7:05pm - 8:05pm
Instructor - Mike Hughes

Thursdays | 9:15am - 10:15am
Instructor - Mike Hughes

New York - Bounce Aerobics

311 Miracle Mile Dr. Rochester, NY 14623

Fridays | 9:00am - 10:00am
Instructor - Maria Ritzel

Sundays | 9:00am - 10:00am
Instructor - Maria Ritzel

New York - JCC

1466 Manor Rd Staten Island NY 10314

Tuesdays | 8:00am - 9:00am
Instructor - Adele Dunn

Thursdays | 9:00am-10:00am
Instructor - Adele Dunn

New York - Midtown NYC – Tuesdays in February

4 W 43rd St (between 5th and 6th), New York, NY 10036, Details and register here: http://redwarriornation.com/product/rwclassesnyc/

Tuesdays | 8:00pm-9:00pm
Instructor - Sabrina Ursaner

New York - Moving in Time Dance Studio

95 Guyon Ave Staten Island NY 10306

Wednesdays | 8:00pm - 9:00pm
Instructor - Yvonne Villa

New York - Staten Island South Shore YMCA

3939 Richmond Ave, Staten Island NY 10312

Mondays | 6:30pm-7:30pm
Instructor - Adele Dunn

Fridays | 9:25am-10:25am (Every other Friday. Please check YMCA schedule)
Instructor - Adele Dunn

New York - Zone Z Fitness Inc.

650 Montauk Hwy Bayport, NY 11705

Mondays | 8:15pm - 9:15pm
Instructor - Sarah Sclafani

Wednesdays | 8:15pm - 9:15pm
Instructor - Heather Johnson

Thursdays | 7:15pm - 8:15pm
Instructor - Sarah Sclafani

Fridays | 10:00am - 11:00am
Instructor - Sarah Sclafani

United Kingdom - Ladybrook Community Center

Ladybrook Lane Mansfield NG18 5JJ

Mondays | 8:00pm - 9:00pm
Instructor - Ruth Truswell

Thursdays | 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Instructor - Ruth Truswell

Fridays | 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Instructor - Ruth Truswell

United Kingdom - North Wingfield Miners Welfare Social Club

1 Williamthorpe Rd, North Wingfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, S42 5PD

Mondays | 7:15pm - 8:15pm
Instructor - Angela Hickey

United Kingdom - Stakeford & Bomarsund Sports & Welfare Centre

Gordon Terrace West, Stakeford, Choppington, Northumberland, NE62 5UB

Mondays | 9:30am-10:30am
Instructor - Heather Dixon

United Kingdom - Stakeford Primary School

East Ford Road, Stakeford, CHOPPINGTON Northumberland NE62 5TZ

Tuesdays | 6:00pm-7:00pm
Instructor - Heather Dixon

Virginia - YMCA/MASSAD Branch

212 Butler Rd. Falmouth, VA 22405

Mondays | 9:30am - 10:30am
Instructor - Zakia Wichowski

Wednesdays | 4:30pm - 5:30pm
Instructor - Zakia Wichowski